Lammy Coat Black Heren

399.00

SKU: N/A

No information given.

Black
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
2XL
3XL
4XL
5XL
L
M
S
XL
XS
Clear

No information given.

color

Black

Size

2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, L, M, S, XL, XS

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lammy Coat Black Heren”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *