Lammy Coat Black Heren

399.00

SKU: N/A

No information given.

Black
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
2XL
3XL
4XL
5XL
L
M
S
XL
XS
Clear

No information given.

color

Black

Size

2XL, 3XL, 4XL, 5XL, L, M, S, XL, XS

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lammy Coat Black Heren”